Downtown Albany
June 26 | 2:00 PM
Albany Empire

June 4 | 7:30 PM
Albany Empire

June 9-August 4
Alive at Five

June 3 | 8:00 PM
America

Wednesday, June 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM
Annual Meeting

Sundays | 8:00 PM
Answers from the Arc

June 24-26
APA World Qualifiers

Tuesdays | 8:00 PM
Ascending Through Shadow Work

June 18 | 11:00 AM
Beaver Alley Market

Tuesdays | 6:00 PM
Beginner 1 Pole

June 7 | 6:00 PM
Beginner 1 Pole

3rd Sunday Monthly | 10:00 AM
Birthing in Tandem

June 24 | 8:00 PM
Black Sabbitch

Sundays | 7:00 PM
Blues Jam

June 24 | 7:30 PM
Bowling for Soup

June 25 | 11:00 AM
Capital Walls Bike Tour

June 21 | 6:00 PM
Chakra Doula Circle

June 26 | 11:00 AM
Chickn & Waffles Champagne Brunch

June 8 | 6:00 PM
Chris Dollard

June 15 | 6:00 PM
Chris Dollard

June 29 | 6:00 PM
Chris Dollard

June 22 | 6:00 PM
Chris Dollard

June 9 | 7:00 PM
Cradle of Filth

June 27 | 6:00 PM
Curating the Language of You

June 3 | 6:00 PM
Dan Dekalb

June 17 | 6:00 PM
Dan Dekalb

June 18 | 6:00 PM
Dan Dekalb

Mondays | 7:00 PM
Dart night

June 25 | 7:30 PM
Des Rocs & The Blue Stones

June 28 | 6:30 PM
Divinity Yoga

June 24 | 8:00 PM
Drunk Jeopardy

Sundays | 1:30 PM
Flow and Floorwork

June 24 | 6:00 PM
Franklin Micare

June 11 | 6:00 PM
Franklin Micare

June 10 | 6:00 PM
Franklin Micare

June 4 | 6:00 PM
Franklin Micare

June 12 | 7:00 PM
Gwar

June 28 | 7:00 PM
Hayley Jane

Thursdays | 7:30 PM
Healing in Masculinity

June 16 | 8:30 PM
Hilltop

Sundays | 11:00 AM
In Yemojas Garden

Mondays | 5:30 PM
Intro to Pole

June 6 | 5:30 PM
Intro to Pole

June 8 | 5:30 PM
Intro to Pole

Saturdays | 4:00 PM
Intro to Pole

Wednesdays | 5:30 PM
Intro to Pole

Fridays | 6:30 PM
Intro to Pole

June 11 | 3:30 PM
Intro to Pole

First Wednesday | 6:30 PM
Irish Sessions

June 18 | Noon
Juneteenth 2022

June 19 | 2:00 PM
Juneteenth Youth Arts Exhibit

June 14-July 15
Mirror

May 6-June 4
Mohawk-Hudson Regional Invitational

June 2 | 8:00 PM
New Found Glory

June 9 | 6:30 PM
New Saviors

Fridays | 4:00 PM
Open Pole

Saturdays | 1:30 PM
Open Pole

Thursdays | 4:00 PM
Open Pole

June 11 | 1:00 PM
Open Pole

Mondays | 7:00 PM
Peer Support Meets Spiritual Chats

Sundays | 3:30 PM
Pole Strength

Thursdays | 7:30 PM
Power Stretch

June 5 | 6:30 PM
Pyrexia

Wednesdays | 7:00 PM
Root3d Thru The Seasons

Mondays | 7:00 PM
Sacred Spaceholding

Mondays | 7:00 PM
Sapient BEings Circle

Biweekly Thursdays | 8:00 PM
Sensual Movement

Friday, June 3, 2022 | 8:30 PM
Spider-Man: No Way Home | Bites Camera Action

Free outdoor film screening at SUNY Plaza
June 28 | 7:00 PM
Starset

June 25 | 6:00 PM
Tarot Workshop

June 17 | 7:30 PM
The Clay People

June 4 | 8:00 PM
The Emo Night Tour

June 29 | 8:00 PM
The Nude Party

June 30 | 8:00 PM
The Wrecks

Thursdays | 5:30 PM
Thick Fit

June 8 | 7:30 PM
Thrice/Bayside

June 18 | 9:00 PM
Timbre Coup

June 16 | 8:00 PM
Tiny Moving Parts

Tuesdays | 7:00 PM
Trivia

Wednesdays | 5:30 PM
Trivia

Wednesdays | 7:00 PM
Trivia

Thursdays | 7:00 PM
Trivia night

Thursdays | 8:00 PM
Trivia Night

June 25 | 6:00 PM
Tyler Giroux

Wednesdays | 6:00 PM
Vocal Awakening

Wednesdays | 5:30 AM
Wellness Wednesdays

June 16 | 11:30 AM
William Street Pop-Up

Mondays | 6:00 & 7:00 PM
Xtreme Hip Hop Fitness

Tuesdays | 6:00 & 7:00 PM
Xtreme Hip Hop Fitness

Third Wednesdays | Noon
Y12sr Meeting

Saturdays | 11:00 PM
Y2K! The Millennium Party