April 4 | 5:00 PM
A Moveable Feast

April 18 | 7:30 PM
Albany Symphony Orchestra presents Symphonie Fantastique

April 11 | 8:00 PM
Ampevene W/ No Mind & Zillawatt

April 28 | 9:00 PM
Barns Courtney

Fridays | Noon
Barre Flow

Sundays | 10:00 AM
Beginners Ashtanga Yoga

Wednesdays | 7:30 PM
Best Damn Open Mic Ever!

Wednesdays | 7:00 PM
Bingo

Every day
Capital Walls

Thursdays | 11:00 AM
Downtown Farmers Market

Wednesdays | 7:30 PM
Femme Group

Tuesdays | 6:30 PM
FIT Camp

Tuesdays | 4:30 PM
Fit Mix

Wednesdays | 4:30 PM
FIT Strength

Thursdays | 6:30 PM
FIT Strength

Saturdays | 8:30 AM
FIT Strength

Mondays | 4:30 PM
FIT Strength

April 25 | 6:00 & 10:00 PM
Gabriel Iglesias

Thursdays | 7:30 PM
HIM: Healing in Masculinity

April 23 | 8:00 PM
Joan Jett & the Blackhearts

Mondays | 5:30 PM
Kemetic Yoga + Reiki with Sasha Baxter

Thursdays | 5:30 PM
Kick Boxing

April 13 | 1:00 PM
Lilo & Stitch: Sensory Friendly Screening

April 14 | 1:00 PM
Lilo and Stitch

April 23 | 8:00 PM
Magic Beans

April 24 | 8:00 PM
Marvel Years w/ K+LAB

Every fourth Saturday | 9:00 PM
Matt Niedbalski & Friends

Tuesdays | 6:15 PM
Move With Intention

Tuesdays | 8:00 PM
Name That Tune

Every fourth Friday | 9:00 PM
Nate Giroux Live

Mondays | 6:30 PM
Pilates

Wednesdays | Noon
Pilates

Wednesdays | 6:30 PM
Pilates

Mondays | Noon
Pilates

Saturdays | 10:30 AM
Pilates Stretch

Fridays | 5:30 PM
Poetry with D. Colin

Last Monday of the Month
Poets Speak Loud

Tuesdays | 5:30 PM
Pound

Thursdays | 5:30 PM
Pound

Tuesdays | 5:00 PM
Release + Flow

Thursdays | 8:00 AM
Rise + Align with Jamella

Saturdays | 11:15 AM
Saturday Sessions Yoga

April 21 | 6:30 PM
Scooby-Doo! and The Lost City of Gold

April 3-5
Sebastian Maniscalco: You Bother Me Tour

Second Monday | 7:00 PM
Skip Parsons

Sundays | 6:00 PM
Slow Your Roll

April 13 | 7:00 PM
Spirited Away

April 10 | 8:00 PM
Start Making Sense: A Tribute to Talking Heads

April 8 | 7:30 PM
Straight No Chaser

Tuesdays | 7:45 PM
Support 101

April 6 | 7:00 PM
The Three Stooges Film Festival

Saturdays | 12:30 PM
Therapeutic Theater

Thursdays | 8:00 PM
Trivia Night

Tuesdays | 8:00 PM
Trivia Nights Live

Mondays | 7:00 PM
West African Drum & Dance Series

Tuesdays | Noon
Yoga

Thursdays | Noon
Yoga

Mondays | 5:30 PM
Zumba

Saturdays | 9:30 AM
Zumba